Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Saturday April 10, 2021
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Boys Youth Lacrosse
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Boys Youth Lacrosse
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    DSYBS Practices
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    DS Soccer - BAYS games
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    DS Soccer - BAYS games
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    DS Soccer - BAYS games
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    DS Soccer - BAYS games
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    DS Soccer - BAYS games
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    DS Soccer - 2nd grade games
 
Sunday April 11, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Boys Youth Lacrosse
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Boys Youth Lacrosse
 
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM    3/4 Girls Lacrosse Game
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    DS Soccer PreK-1 Program
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    DS Soccer PreK-1 Program
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    DS Soccer PreK-1 Program
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    DS Soccer PreK-1 Program
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    DS Soccer PreK-1 Program
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    DS Soccer PreK-1 Program
 
1:00 PM - 3:30 PM    DS Soccer referee training
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    DSYBS Practices
 
Monday April 12, 2021
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    After-School Tennis Lessons at Sherborn Tennis Courts on Mondays and Fridays (Grades K-6) Start March 29 - Session 1: Monday Tennis Lessons (4-5pm)
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DSGYL
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DSGYL
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DSGYL
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    DS Soccer Jr. Academy Program
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    DS Soccer Jr. Academy Program
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    After-School Tennis Lessons at Sherborn Tennis Courts on Mondays and Fridays (Grades K-6) Start March 29 - Session 1: Monday Tennis Lessons (5-6pm)
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Sluggers Baseball Practice
 
Tuesday April 13, 2021
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Boys Youth Lacrosse
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Boys Youth Lacrosse
 
Wednesday April 14, 2021
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DSGYL
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DSGYL
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DSGYL
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Sluggers Baseball Practice
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
Thursday April 15, 2021
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Boys Youth Lacrosse
 
Friday April 16, 2021
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    After-School Tennis Lessons at Sherborn Tennis Courts on Mondays and Fridays (Grades K-6) Start March 29 - Session 1: Friday Tennis Lessons (4-5pm)
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Soccer Practice - New England Surf
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Soccer Practice - New England Surf
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    After-School Tennis Lessons at Sherborn Tennis Courts on Mondays and Fridays (Grades K-6) Start March 29 - Session 1: Friday Tennis Lessons (5-6pm)
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Boys Youth Lacrosse
 
Saturday April 17, 2021
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Boys Youth Lacrosse
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Boys Youth Lacrosse
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    DS Soccer - BAYS games
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    DSYBS Practices
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    DS Soccer - BAYS games
 
10:30 AM - 11:45 AM    DS Soccer - BAYS games
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    DS Soccer - BAYS games
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    DS Soccer - BAYS games
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    DS Soccer - BAYS games
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    DS Soccer - BAYS games
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    DS Soccer - BAYS games
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    DS Soccer - 2nd grade games
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DS Soccer - BAYS games
 
Sunday April 18, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Boys Youth Lacrosse
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Boys Youth Lacrosse
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Medfield 056 Soccer Game (Peter Buchanan)
 
11:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Fc Blazers Games
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    DS Soccer PreK-1 Program
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    DS Soccer PreK-1 Program
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    DS Soccer PreK-1 Program
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    DS Soccer PreK-1 Program
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    DS Soccer PreK-1 Program
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    DS Soccer PreK-1 Program
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    New England Rugby Club - Rookie Rugby (grades K-6)) - Rookie Ruby Session 1 (grades K-2)
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    New England Rugby Club - Rookie Rugby (grades K-6)) - Rookie Ruby Session 2 (grades 3-4)
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    New England Rugby Club - Rookie Rugby (grades K-6)) - Rookie Ruby Session 3 (grades 5-6)
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    DSYBS Practices
 
Monday April 19, 2021
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    NE Surf Soccer Camp
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    After-School Tennis Lessons at Sherborn Tennis Courts on Mondays and Fridays (Grades K-6) Start March 29 - Session 1: Monday Tennis Lessons (4-5pm)
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DSGYL
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DSGYL
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DSGYL
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    After-School Tennis Lessons at Sherborn Tennis Courts on Mondays and Fridays (Grades K-6) Start March 29 - Session 1: Monday Tennis Lessons (5-6pm)
 
Tuesday April 20, 2021
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    NE Surf Soccer Camp
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Boys Youth Lacrosse
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Boys Youth Lacrosse
 
Wednesday April 21, 2021
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    NE Surf Soccer Camp
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DSGYL
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DSGYL
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DSGYL
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
Thursday April 22, 2021
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    NE Surf Soccer Camp
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Boys Youth Lacrosse
 
Friday April 23, 2021
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    After-School Tennis Lessons at Sherborn Tennis Courts on Mondays and Fridays (Grades K-6) Start March 29 - Session 1: Friday Tennis Lessons (4-5pm)
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Soccer Practice - New England Surf
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Soccer Practice - New England Surf
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    After-School Tennis Lessons at Sherborn Tennis Courts on Mondays and Fridays (Grades K-6) Start March 29 - Session 1: Friday Tennis Lessons (5-6pm)
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Boys Youth Lacrosse
 
Saturday April 24, 2021
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Boys Youth Lacrosse
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Boys Youth Lacrosse
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    DSYBS Practices
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    FC Blazers Games
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    DS Soccer - BAYS games
 
10:30 AM - 11:45 AM    DS Soccer - BAYS games
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    DS Soccer - BAYS games
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    DS Soccer - BAYS games
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    DS Soccer - BAYS games
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    DS Soccer - BAYS games
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    DS Soccer - BAYS games
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    DS Soccer - 2nd grade games
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DS Soccer - BAYS games
 
Sunday April 25, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Boys Youth Lacrosse
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Boys Youth Lacrosse
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    DS O40 Men's Soccer Club Game (Bo's Team)
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    DS Soccer PreK-1 Program
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    DS Soccer PreK-1 Program
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    DS Soccer PreK-1 Program
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    DS Soccer PreK-1 Program
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    DS Soccer PreK-1 Program
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    DS Soccer PreK-1 Program
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Fc Blazers Games
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    New England Rugby Club - Rookie Rugby (grades K-6)) - Rookie Ruby Session 1 (grades K-2)
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    New England Rugby Club - Rookie Rugby (grades K-6)) - Rookie Ruby Session 2 (grades 3-4)
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    New England Rugby Club - Rookie Rugby (grades K-6)) - Rookie Ruby Session 3 (grades 5-6)
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    DSYBS Practices
 
Monday April 26, 2021
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DSGYL
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DSGYL
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DSGYL
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    DS Soccer Jr. Academy Program
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    DS Soccer Jr. Academy Program
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    DSYBS Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    DSYBS Games
 
Tuesday April 27, 2021
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Soccer - Minis Program with Abbey Villa on Tuesdays and Saturdays (ages 3-4 & 5-6) - Minis Soccer Session 1 (Tuesday)
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    DSYBS Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    DSYBS Games
 
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Boys Youth Lacrosse
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Boys Youth Lacrosse
 
Wednesday April 28, 2021
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DSGYL
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DSGYL
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DSGYL
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    DSYBS Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    DSYBS Games
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
Thursday April 29, 2021
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    DSYBS Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    DSYBS Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Boys Youth Lacrosse
 
Friday April 30, 2021
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Soccer Practice - New England Surf
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Soccer Practice - New England Surf
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    DSYBS Games
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Boys Youth Lacrosse
 
Saturday May 1, 2021
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Boys Youth Lacrosse
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Boys Youth Lacrosse
 
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM    Tee-Ball for Kindergarten/Pre-K (ages 4-6) starts May 1st - Tee Ball Kindergarten/Pre-K
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    DS Soccer - BAYS games
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    DSYBS Practices
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    DS Soccer - BAYS games
 
10:30 AM - 11:45 AM    DS Soccer - BAYS games
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    DS Soccer - BAYS games
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    DS Soccer - BAYS games
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    DS Soccer - BAYS games
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Soccer - Minis Program with Abbey Villa on Tuesdays and Saturdays (ages 3-4 & 5-6) - Minis Soccer Session 1 (Saturday)
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Soccer - Minis Program with Abbey Villa on Tuesdays and Saturdays (ages 3-4 & 5-6) - Minis Soccer Session 2 (Saturday)
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    DS Soccer - BAYS games
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    DS Soccer - BAYS games
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    DS Soccer - 2nd grade games
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Soccer - Minis Program with Abbey Villa on Tuesdays and Saturdays (ages 3-4 & 5-6) - Minis Soccer Session 3 (Saturday)
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Soccer - Pre-Academy with Abbey Villa on Saturdays (ages 6-8) - Pre-Academy Soccer (Saturdays)
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DS Soccer - BAYS games
 
Sunday May 2, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Boys Youth Lacrosse
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Boys Youth Lacrosse
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    DS O40 Men's Soccer Club Game (Bo's Team)
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Medfield 056 Soccer Game (Peter Buchanan)
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    DS Soccer PreK-1 Program
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    DS Soccer PreK-1 Program
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    DS Soccer PreK-1 Program
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    DS Soccer PreK-1 Program
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    DS Soccer PreK-1 Program
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    DS Soccer PreK-1 Program
 
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Fc Blazers Games
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    New England Rugby Club - Rookie Rugby (grades K-6)) - Rookie Ruby Session 1 (grades K-2)
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    New England Rugby Club - Rookie Rugby (grades K-6)) - Rookie Ruby Session 2 (grades 3-4)
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    New England Rugby Club - Rookie Rugby (grades K-6)) - Rookie Ruby Session 3 (grades 5-6)
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    DSYBS Practices
 
Monday May 3, 2021
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    After-School Tennis Lessons at Sherborn Tennis Courts on Mondays and Fridays (Grades K-6) Start March 29 - Session 2: Monday Tennis Lessons (4-5pm)
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DSGYL
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DSGYL
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DSGYL
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    DS Soccer Jr. Academy Program
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    DS Soccer Jr. Academy Program
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Juventus Soccer Practice
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    After-School Tennis Lessons at Sherborn Tennis Courts on Mondays and Fridays (Grades K-6) Start March 29 - Session 2: Monday Tennis Lessons (5-6pm)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    DSYBS Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    DSYBS Games
 
Tuesday May 4, 2021
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Soccer - Minis Program with Abbey Villa on Tuesdays and Saturdays (ages 3-4 & 5-6) - Minis Soccer Session 1 (Tuesday)
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Juventus Soccer Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    DSYBS Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    DSYBS Games
 
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Boys Youth Lacrosse
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Boys Youth Lacrosse
 
Wednesday May 5, 2021
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DSGYL
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DSGYL
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DSGYL
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Juventus Soccer Practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    DSYBS Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    DSYBS Games
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
Thursday May 6, 2021
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Juventus Soccer Practice
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    DSYBS Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    DSYBS Games
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Boys Youth Lacrosse
 
Friday May 7, 2021
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    After-School Tennis Lessons at Sherborn Tennis Courts on Mondays and Fridays (Grades K-6) Start March 29 - Session 2: Friday Tennis Lessons (4-5pm)
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Soccer Practice - New England Surf
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Soccer Practice - New England Surf
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Juventus Soccer Practice
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    After-School Tennis Lessons at Sherborn Tennis Courts on Mondays and Fridays (Grades K-6) Start March 29 - Session 2: Friday Tennis Lessons (5-6pm)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    DSYBS Games
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    DS Soccer - practice
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Boys Youth Lacrosse
 
Saturday May 8, 2021
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Boys Youth Lacrosse
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Boys Youth Lacrosse
 
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM    Tee-Ball for Kindergarten/Pre-K (ages 4-6) starts May 1st - Tee Ball Kindergarten/Pre-K
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    DS Soccer - BAYS games
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    DSYBS Practices
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    DS Soccer - BAYS games
 
10:30 AM - 11:45 AM    DS Soccer - BAYS games
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    DS Soccer - BAYS games
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    DS Soccer - BAYS games
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    DS Soccer - BAYS games
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Soccer - Minis Program with Abbey Villa on Tuesdays and Saturdays (ages 3-4 & 5-6) - Minis Soccer Session 1 (Saturday)
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Soccer - Minis Program with Abbey Villa on Tuesdays and Saturdays (ages 3-4 & 5-6) - Minis Soccer Session 2 (Saturday)
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    DS Soccer - BAYS games
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    DS Soccer - BAYS games
 
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM    DS Soccer - 2nd grade games
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Soccer - Minis Program with Abbey Villa on Tuesdays and Saturdays (ages 3-4 & 5-6) - Minis Soccer Session 3 (Saturday)
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Soccer - Pre-Academy with Abbey Villa on Saturdays (ages 6-8) - Pre-Academy Soccer (Saturdays)
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DS Soccer - BAYS games
 
Sunday May 9, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Boys Youth Lacrosse
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Boys Youth Lacrosse
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    DS Soccer PreK-1 Program
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    DS Soccer PreK-1 Program
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    DS Soccer PreK-1 Program
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    DS Soccer PreK-1 Program
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    DS Soccer PreK-1 Program
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    DS Soccer PreK-1 Program
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Fc Blazers Games
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    New England Rugby Club - Rookie Rugby (grades K-6)) - Rookie Ruby Session 1 (grades K-2)
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    New England Rugby Club - Rookie Rugby (grades K-6)) - Rookie Ruby Session 2 (grades 3-4)
 
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM    New England Rugby Club - Rookie Rugby (grades K-6)) - Rookie Ruby Session 3 (grades 5-6)
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    DSYBS Practices
 
Monday May 10, 2021
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    After-School Tennis Lessons at Sherborn Tennis Courts on Mondays and Fridays (Grades K-6) Start March 29 - Session 2: Monday Tennis Lessons (4-5pm)
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DSGYL
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DSGYL
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    DSGYL
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    DS Soccer Jr. Academy Program
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    DS Soccer Jr. Academy Program
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Juventus Soccer Practice
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    After-School Tennis Lessons at Sherborn Tennis Courts on Mondays and Fridays (Grades K-6) Start March 29 - Session 2: Monday Tennis Lessons (5-6pm)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    DSYBS Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    DSYBS Games